Ref E8513-140
Eibach
"Prokit" kit Volkswagen Corrado 1.8 16v, 2.0 16v, G60 Year: 7.93-8.94
Ref: E8513-140
Available from the manufacturer (2)
→ Nov 5, 2026
Create a trade account to see the price
Ref: E8513-140
Ref: E10-85-018-02-22
Ref: E10-85-017-01-22
Ref: E8501-140
Ref: E8547-140
Ref: E8550-140
Ref: E8570-140
Ref: E10-85-005-01-22
Ref: E8554-140